LISTA KONKURSOWA

Sortuj według:
NR NAZWISKO IMIE NAZWA UCZELNI ADRES UCZELNI LICZBA UCZNIÓW
1 Tlołka Iwona 1 LO w Żorach ul. Powstańców 6 21
2 Ołowska Anna 3Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krakowie 31-818 Kraków, oś. Wysokie 6 8
3 Lis Ewa I LO im. W. Łukasińskiego Kopernika 40 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 2
4 Kwiecień Monika I Liceum Ogolnokształcące im. Władyslawa Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie 22-300 Krasnystaw , ul. Piłsudskiego 50 4
5 Bik Dorota I Liceum Ogólnokształcace im. T. Kosciuszki al. Mickiewicza 13, 28-100 Busko-Zdrój 4
6 Mackiewicz Adam I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Partyzantów 8, 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski 7
7 Trześniewska Domonika I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Mikołaja Kopernikaw Radomiu ul. Żeromskiego 10 26 -600 Radom 1
8 Jasiński Dariusz I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. H. Sienkiewicza w Malborku 17-go Marca 6, 82-200 Malbork 20
9 Chrząstek Adrianna I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. Słowackiego ul.Kościuszki 8 30
10 Kossowska Anna I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. prof. Zbigniewa Religi w Zabrzu 41-800 Zabrze, ul. Wolności 323 13
11 Czyż-Kędzierska Aleksandra I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki 98-300 Wieluń, ul. Nadodrzańska 4 40
12 Słaboń Monika I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W łukasińskiego ul. Kopernika 40, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 2
13 Nowak Anna I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W łukasińskiego ul. Kopernika 40, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 2
14 Pikiewicz Renata I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W łukasińskiego 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza ul Kopernika 40 12
15 Kańska Joanna I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. W. Łukasińskiego Kopernika 40, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1
16 Koszorz Katarzyna I LO Im. 14 pułku Powstańców Sląskich ul. Szkolna 1 Wodzisław Sląski 3
17 Szygenda Magdalena I LO im. K. Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu ul. Bukowska 16, 60-809 Poznań 6
18 Dul Aleksandra I LO im. W. Łukasińskiego w Dąbrowie Górniczej ul.Kopernika 40, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza 4
19 Duda Małgorzata I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły w Krasnymstawie 22-300 Krasnystaw, ul. Piłsudskiego 50 2
20 Chmielewska Anna I LO im.Wł.Jagiełły 22-300 Krasnystaw ul.Piłsudskiego 50 3
21 Przybyszewska Ewa I LO im.Wł.Jagiełły 22-300 Krasnystaw, Piłsudskiego 50 4
22 Ożga Dariusz II Liceum Ogólnokształcące ul. Szpitalna 14 22-100 Chełm 20
23 Dziedzic Karina II Liceum Ogólnokształcące ul. Wyszyńskiego 3 4
24 Czerniak Renata II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. C.K.Norwida ul. Okrzei 5, 22-300 Krasnystaw 7
25 Jaworska-Dawidziuk Katarzyna II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ks. Jana Twardowskiego 56-400 Oleśnica ul. Wojska Polskiego 56 30
26 Wach Alicja II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika 43-400 Cieszyn, pl. Wolności 7b 15
27 Jankowska-Łukasiewicz Paulina II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 26-200 Końskie, ul. Sportowa 9 1
28 Tuszycka Dorota II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza ul. Górnicza 17 23
29 Bodył Kamila II Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Ostrowie Wlkp. Wrocławska, 48, 63-400 Ostrów Wlkp 1
30 Sulik Piotr II LO im A. Mickiewicza 32 ul. Mickiewicza 32 3
31 Zygadlewicz-Kocus Beata III LO im Mickiewicza ul. Mickiewicza 11 Katowice 40-092 17
32 Pałka Katarzyna III LO im. C. K. Norwida Będzin ul. 11 Listopada 5 1
33 Bakiera Patrycja III LO im. gen. Józefa Sowińskiego ul. Rogalińska 2, 01-206 Warszawa 4
34 Dydak Aleksandra ILO im. S. Sempołowskiej 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry, ul. Opolska 28 2
35 Sobecka Katarzyna IV LO im. gen. Stanisława Maczka Katowice, ul. Katowicka 54 8
36 Piasecka Paulina Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. B. Prusa Henryka Sienkiewicza 10, 96-100 Skierniewice 40
37 Kotlińska Magdalena Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Gen. Zamoyskiej i H. Modrzejewskiej w Poznaniu ul. Matejki 8/10 60-766 Poznań 2
38 Wiewióra Gabriela Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Hugona Kołłątaja ul. Nowy Świat 2, 28- 400 Pińczów 1
39 Skowrońska Anna Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marsz. St. Małachowskiego ul. Małachowskiego 1, 09-400 Płock 1
40 Klimkowicz Ewa Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Powstańców Sląskich w Radzionkowie Plac Jana Pawła II 8, 41-922 Radzionków 12
41 Pasierbek-Nieckarz Agnieszka Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Powstańców Śląskich ul.Licealna 17, 43-150 Bieruń 6
42 Płuciennik-Mentel Adriana Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mistrzostwa Sportowego ul.Techników 7, Katowice 7
43 Rusak Aleksandra Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 1 im. K.I.Gałczyńskiego ul. Filipowicza 6, 05-400 Otwock 31
44 Kałczyńska-Durlej Agnieszka Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nr VIII ul. Zaporoska 71, rocław, 53-415 4
45 Pindór Agata Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Krzepicach ul. A. Ryły 26 10
46 Gucwa Katarzyna Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zgromadzenia Córek Bożej Miłości im. F. Lechner 43-300 Bielsko-Biała, ul.Broniewskiego 13 2
47 Donder Agnieszka Liceum Plastyczne im Katarzyny Kobro Sieradzka 29 9
48 Szczepański Piotr Liceum Plastyczne w Zduńskiej Woli Sieradzka 29, 98-220 Zduńska Wola 2
49 Wilk Ilona LO im. H. Kołłątaja w Pińczowie ul. Nowy Świat 2 1
50 Fejdych Anna LO im. K.K. Baczyńskiego ul. Szkolna 20, 43-340 Kozy 8
51 Uśniacka Bożena Lo Nr XV im.mjr.Piotra Wysockiego ul.Wojrowicka 58,54-436 Wrocław 3
52 Wójcicka Elżbieta Lotnicze Zakłady Naukowe Kiełczowska, 43 3
53 Iwasieczko Dorota Lotnicze Zakłądy Naukowe ul.Kiełczowska 43 51-315 Wrocław 1
54 Rataj Izabela LXXVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marszałka J. Piłsudskiego ul. Kowelska 1, 03-432 Warszawa 5
55 Siemieniec Monika Publiczne Salezjańskie Liceum Ogólnokształcące os. Piastów 34 Kaków 16
56 Gwiżdż-Urbaniec Bożena V Liceum Ogólnokształcące ul. Józefa Lompy 10, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 10
57 Dudek Małgorzata X Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej u. Wróblewskiego 8 Kraków 31-148 54
58 Brodzińska - Karolewska Ewa XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M.Piotrowiczowej Z.Pacanowskiej 4 Łódź 5
59 Turaj Teresa XIV LO im. M. Kopernika w Krakowie ul. Chełmońskiego 24 Kraków 1
60 Kliber Iwona XIX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Powstańców Warszawy ul.Zbaraska 1, 04-014 Warszawa 8
61 Jonik Marcin XIX LO Rzeckiego 10; 20-637 Lublin 3
62 Łaciuk Marzenna Zespół Szkół ul. Krótka 58-150 Strzegom 5
63 Eckert-Kinecka Joanna Zespół Szkół Administracyjno-Ekonomicznych i Ogólnokształcących 41-902 Bytom ul. Webera 6 4
64 Sobolewska Marta Zespół Szkół ALA ul. Nadrzeczna 5, 42-200 Częstochowa 1
65 Regucka Małgorzata Zespół Szkół Chemicznych ul Krupnicza 44, 31-123 Kraków 15
66 Bąkowska Anna Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Gastronomicznych Żywiec ul. Mickiewicza6 34-300 1
67 CHILICKA EMILIA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ EKONOMICZNYCH SOBIESKIEGO 6 83-200 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 13
68 Tkaczyk Bogusława Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych 40-382 Katowice , ul. Roździeńska 25 3
69 Kozłowska Edyta Zespół Szkół im.C.K.Norwida ul. 3 Maja 24, 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 4
70 Smierzchalska Iwona Zespół Szkół Kmunikacji ul. Fredry 13 , Poznań 4
71 Starzecki Grzegorz Zespół Szkół Mechanicznych i Logistycznych ul. Niedziałkowskiego 2, 76-200 Słupsk 4
72 Goik Monika Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Wojciecha Korfantego ul. Poznańska 1a 4
73 Gerasymiv Olga Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcąco-Technicznych Ul.Szymały 3 42-700 Lubliniec 5
74 Głaz Dariusz Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Zawodowych im. majora Henryka Sucharskiego w Bolesławcu Komuny Paryskiej, 6 10
75 KOWALCZYK - FIK ANNA ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCYCH NR 2 IM. GUSTAWA MORCINKA UL. JANKOWSKIEGO 22, 41-710 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 20
76 Sradomska Katarzyna Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 3 Piotra Skargi 31, Wrocław 50-082 2
77 Przystaś Agata Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych im. Jana Pawła II ul. Nadbrzeżna 3, 33-380 Krynica-Zdrój 8
78 Zielińska Agnieszka Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 im. Mikołaja Kopermika w Busku - Zdroju al. Mickiewicza 6, 28-100 Busko-Zdrój 6
79 Skorupa Joanna Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych w Wodzisławiu Śląskim ul. Wyszyńskiego 41 8
80 Rodziewicz Aleksandra Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych w Zgorzelcu ul. Francuska 6 59-900 Zgorzelec 8
81 Żądło Iwona Zespół Szkół Sportowych im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Dąbrowie Górniczej ul. Chopina 34, Dąbrowa Górnicza 8
82 Szypowski Jerzy Zespół Szkół Technicznych i Licealnych w Żaganiu ul. Pomorska 7 68 - 100 Żagań 9
83 Steinke Ewa Zespół Szkół w Chojnicach ul. Nowe Miasto 4-6 10
84 Kocyba Anna Zespół Szkół Zawodowych nr 2 ul. Szpitalna 29 44-194 Knurów 6
85 Sobolewska Marta ZS ALA Nadrzeczna 5 1
86 Pióro Agnieszka ZS Rzepin Ul. Wojska Polskiego 30 3
87 Malkusz Aleksandra ZSO nr 8 w Gliwicach 44-100 Gliwice, ul.Syriusza 30 1
88 Mejer Martyna ZSZiO 83-300 Kartuzy ul. Wzgórze Wolności 3 4





Ilość wszystkich osób: 737

Discover Canada 2018